109 Lockhart Road
Wanchai, Hong Kong
 




The Bar Wanchai Deserves

Home | Pictures | Drinks & Snacks | Sports & Events | Foam Party | Party Package | Press | Location


Newsletter


109, Lockhart Road
Wanchai, Hong Kong
Tel (852)2861-3336



Recent visits
Dallas, USA

Central District, HKG
Central District, HKG
Germany
United States
Guangzhou, CHN
Hong Kong
Redmond, USA









Sports & Events



Please find below the sport events shown on our large screen or one of the LCD-TVs. If there is a game you would like to see that is not listed, please contact us by e-mail subscription@bar109.com or call (852)2861-3336. Maximum of 3 games simultaneously. Please make a reservation for a specific game. First come, first served.
  • Sunday Afternoons - If you still have energy after a long Saturday night or need to recharge for the week to come, then join the party at noon time on Sundays. Packed!
  • Open Mic comedy nights. Join us for a good laugh. It is Open Mic, you are very welcome to tell your story. Every Monday night in English, every 1st and 3rd Tuesday in Cantonese. Shows start at 8:30pm.
  • Book your private party at BAR109! Enquiries welcome. Small party, big events, graduation party, birthday party, etc. we have all it takes to make your event a memorable one. Private lounge available! Check details, call BAR109 or come in person to draft your event and we will make it happen!
  • Crazy Hour runs from 3pm till 6pm, excluding Sundays. Happy Hour 6pm till 9pm, excluding Sundays.
On our big screens

Friday - December 13, 2019
Buffalo Sabres vs Nashville Predators at 8:00am
Baltimore Ravens vs New York Jets at 8:30am
Boston Celtics vs Philadelphia 76ers at 9:00am
St Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights at 9:00am
Vancouver Canucks vs Carolina Hurricanes at 11:00am
Australia vs New Zealand at 1:00pm
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka at 1:00pm
Brisbane Roar vs Western United at 4:30pm
Live Rugby 7s - Cape Town at 5:00pm
Womens 7.5km Sprint - Hochfilzen, Austria at 6:20pm
Snowboard Cross - Montafon, Austria at 7:50pm
Live Coverage from Emirates Arena, Glasgow at 8:00pm
Live Coverage of the IPA Pool Masters at 9:00pm
Mens 10km Sprint - Hochfilzen, Austria at 9:15pm
Pearl Gladiators vs Falcon Hunters at 10:45pm

Saturday - December 14, 2019
Flying Oryx vs Heat Stormers at 12:45am
Castres vs Enisei-STM at 1:00am
Half-Pipe - Copper Mountain, USA at 1:50am
Brive vs Zebre at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Emirates Arena, Glasgow at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Royal Melbourne GC, Melbourne, Victoria, AUS at 3:00am
Manchester United U18s vs Lincoln City U18 at 3:00am
Pau vs Cardiff Blues at 3:00am
ULTIMATE BOXXER vs THE HEAVYWEIGHTS - Planet Ice Altrincham, Manch ester, United Kingdom at 3:00am
Hoffenheim vs FC Augsburg at 3:30am
Charlton Athletic vs Hull City at 3:45am
Harlequins vs Ulster at 3:45am
Lille vs Montpellier at 3:45am
Racing 92 vs Ospreys at 3:45am
Barry Town vs The New Saints FC at 4:00am
Deportivo Alaves vs Club Deportivo Leganes at 4:00am
Newport Gwent Dragons vs Worcester at 4:00am
Womens, 1st Run - Whistler, Canada at 5:35am
Womens, 2nd Run - Whistler, Canada at 6:45am
Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights at 9:00am
Miami Heat vs Los Angeles Lakers at 9:00am
Colorado Avalanche vs New Jersey Devils at 10:00am
8 Hours of Sepang - Sepang International Circuit in Malaysia at 12:55pm
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka at 1:00pm
Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix at 2:00pm
Mens Giant Slalom, 1st Run - Val-dIsre, France at 4:20pm
Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners at 4:30pm
Live Rugby 7s - Cape Town at 5:00pm
Womens Super-G - St. Moritz, Switzerland at 5:30pm
Womens Relay - Hochfilzen, Austria at 6:30pm
Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers at 6:45pm
Mens Giant Slalom, 2nd Run - Val-dIsre, France at 7:50pm
Granada 74 vs Levante at 8:00pm
Birmingham City vs West Bromwich Albion at 8:30pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm
Benetton Treviso vs Lyon at 8:45pm
Connacht vs Gloucester at 8:45pm
Bordeaux Begles vs Agen at 9:00pm
Live Coverage from Emirates Arena, Glasgow at 9:00pm
Live Coverage of the IPA Pool Masters at 9:00pm
Calvisano vs Leicester at 9:30pm
Mens 12.5km Pursuit - Hochfilzen, Austria at 9:45pm
Al Hilal vs Esperance de Tunis at 10:00pm
Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen at 10:30pm
Cologne vs Bayer Leverkusen at 10:30pm
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund at 10:30pm
Mens and Womens Sprint - Davos, Switzerland at 10:30pm
Heat Stormers vs Swift Gallopers at 10:45pm
Mens HS 140 Team - Klingenthal, Germany at 10:50pm
Aberdeen vs Hamilton at 11:00pm
Burnley vs Newcastle United at 11:00pm
Chelsea vs Bournemouth AFC at 11:00pm
Leicester City vs Norwich City at 11:00pm
London Irish vs Toulon at 11:00pm
Montpellier vs Toulouse at 11:00pm
Real Sociedad vs Barcelona at 11:00pm
Saracens vs Munster at 11:00pm
Sheffield United vs Aston Villa at 11:00pm

Sunday - December 15, 2019
Pearl Gladiators vs Desert Riders at 12:45am
8 Hours of Sepang - Sepang International Circuit in Malaysia at 1:00am
Live Coverage from Tiburn Golf Club at The Ritz-Carlton Golf Resor t in Naples at 1:00am
Napoli vs Parma at 1:00am
Glasgow Warriors vs La Rochelle at 1:15am
Leinster vs Northampton at 1:15am
Athletic Bilbao vs Eibar at 1:30am
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Red Bull Leipzig at 1:30am
Monterrey vs TBC at 1:30am
Southampton vs West Ham United at 1:30am
Angers vs Monaco at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Emirates Arena, Glasgow at 3:00am
MTK GOLDEN CONTRACT vs THE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT at 3:30am
Genoa vs Sampdoria at 3:45am
Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna at 4:00am
Live Coverage of the IPA Pool Masters at 4:00am
Scarlets vs Bayonne at 4:00am
Stade Francais vs Bristol Bears at 4:00am
Doubles, 1st Run - Whistler, Canada at 4:45am
Live Coverage from Royal Melbourne GC, Melbourne, Victoria, AUS at 6:00am
Phoenix Suns vs San Antonio Spurs at 6:00am
Doubles, 2nd Run - Whistler, Canada at 6:10am
Tampa Bay Lightning vs Washington Capitals at 8:00am
DE LA HOYA vs ROBLES - Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico at 9:00am
PreLims - T-Mobile Arena at 9:00am
San Jose Sharks vs Vancouver Canucks at 11:00am
Usman v Covington - T-Mobile Arena at 11:00am
Newcastle Jets Women vs Sydney FC Women at 1:00pm
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka at 1:00pm
Race 1 - Sepang International Circuit in Malaysia at 3:00pm
Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City at 3:30pm
India vs West Indies at 4:30pm
Live Rugby 7s - Cape Town at 5:00pm
Womens 10km Freestyle - Davos, Switzerland at 5:30pm
Race 2 - Sepang International Circuit in Malaysia at 6:00pm
Getafe vs Real Valladolid at 7:00pm
Verona vs Torino at 7:30pm
Mens Slalom, 2nd Run - Val-dIsre, France at 7:40pm
Motherwell vs Rangers at 8:00pm
Everton Womens vs Arsenal Ladies at 8:30pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm
Celta Vigo vs Mallorca at 9:00pm
Crystal Palace Women vs Durham Women at 9:00pm
Exeter vs Sale Sharks at 9:00pm
Live Coverage from Emirates Arena, Glasgow at 9:00pm
Live Coverage of the IPA Pool Masters at 9:00pm
Birmingham City Ladies vs Manchester United Women at 10:00pm
Bordeaux vs Strasbourg at 10:00pm
Boroughmuir Bears vs Watsonians at 10:00pm
Juventus vs Udinese at 10:00pm
Liverpool Ladies vs Chelsea Ladies at 10:00pm
Liverpool U23 vs Chelsea U23 at 10:00pm
Manchester United vs Everton at 10:00pm
Reading FC Women vs Tottenham Hotspur Women at 10:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur at 10:00pm
Mens Individual HS 140 - Klingenthal, Germany at 10:30pm
Wolfsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach at 10:30pm
Bristol Ladies vs West Ham Women at 11:00pm
Celtic vs Hibernian at 11:00pm
Espanyol vs Real Betis at 11:00pm
Clermont Auvergne vs Bath at 11:15pm

Monday - December 16, 2019
Olympique Lyonnais vs Rennes at 12:00am
Arsenal vs Manchester City at 12:30am
Elche vs Las Palmas at 1:00am
Live Coverage from Tiburn Golf Club at The Ritz-Carlton Golf Resor t in Naples at 1:00am
Roma vs SPAL at 1:00am
Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt at 1:00am
Sevilla vs Villarreal at 1:30am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Emirates Arena, Glasgow at 3:00am
Fiorentina vs Inter Milan at 3:45am
Live Coverage of the IPA Pool Masters at 4:00am
Saint Etienne vs Paris Saint Germain at 4:00am
Valencia vs Real Madrid at 4:00am
Winnipeg Jets vs Philadelphia Flyers at 6:00am
Vegas Golden Knights vs Vancouver Canucks at 9:00am
Los Angeles Chargers vs Minnesota Vikings at 9:10am
Australia vs New Zealand at 1:00pm

Tuesday - December 17, 2019
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Boston United vs Rochdale at 3:30am
SV Darmstadt 98 vs VfB Stuttgart at 3:30am
Crystal Palace vs Brighton and Hove Albion at 3:45am
Live Coverage from Tiburn Golf Club at The Ritz-Carlton Golf Resor t in Naples at 4:00am
New York Rangers vs Nashville Predators at 8:00am
New Orleans Saints vs Indianapolis Colts at 9:10am
Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers at 9:30am
Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Thunder at 4:10pm
Womens Slalom, 1st Run - Courchevel, France at 5:20pm
Womens Slalom, 2nd Run - Courchevel, France at 8:20pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm

Wednesday - December 18, 2019
Flamengo vs TBC at 1:30am
Werder Bremen vs FSV Mainz 05 at 1:30am
Lulea vs Skelleftea at 2:00am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Ski Cross - Arosa, Switzerland at 3:15am
Borussia Dortmund vs Red Bull Leipzig at 3:30am
FC Augsburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf at 3:30am
FC Union Berlin vs Hoffenheim at 3:30am
Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers at 3:30am
Aston Villa vs Liverpool at 3:45am
Monaco vs Lille at 4:05am
New York Islanders vs Nashville Predators at 8:00am
Toronto Maple Leafs vs Buffalo Sabres at 8:00am
Vancouver Canucks vs Montreal Canadiens at 11:00am
Sydney Sixers vs Perth Scorchers at 4:10pm
India vs West Indies at 4:30pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm

Thursday - December 19, 2019
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin at 1:30am
Liverpool vs TBC at 1:30am
Olympique Lyonnais vs Toulouse at 1:45am
Sampdoria vs Juventus at 1:55am
Barcelona vs Real Madrid at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Paderborn at 3:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Cologne at 3:30am
SC Freiburg vs Bayern Munich at 3:30am
Wolfsburg vs Schalke 04 at 3:30am
Brescia vs Sassuolo at 3:45am
Everton vs Leicester City at 3:45am
Oxford Utd vs Manchester City at 3:45am
Manchester United vs Colchester United at 4:00am
Le Mans vs Paris Saint Germain at 4:05am
New Jersey Devils vs Anaheim Ducks at 8:00am
Philadelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat at 8:30am
Philadelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat at 8:30am
St Louis Blues vs Edmonton Oilers at 9:30am
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka at 1:00pm
Melbourne Renegades vs Sydney Thunder at 4:10pm
Parallel Giant Slalom - Carezza, Italy at 7:50pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm

Friday - December 20, 2019
SKA Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow at 2:30am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Richard Riakporhe v Jack Massey - York Hall, London, United Kingd om at 3:00am
Philadelphia Flyers vs Buffalo Sabres at 8:00am
Calgary Flames vs Montreal Canadiens at 10:00am
Vancouver Canucks vs Vegas Golden Knights at 11:00am
Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Sixers at 11:45am
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka at 1:00pm
Melbourne Victory Women vs Brisbane Roar Women at 2:00pm
Brisbane Heat vs Melbourne Stars at 4:10pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm

Saturday - December 21, 2019
Mens HS 140 Qualifying - Engelberg, Switzerland at 12:55am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund at 3:30am
Leinster vs Ulster at 3:35am
Fiorentina vs Roma at 3:45am
Gloucester vs Worcester at 3:45am
Middlesbrough vs Stoke City at 3:45am
Eibar vs Granada 74 at 4:00am
New Jersey Devils vs Washington Capitals at 8:00am
Philadelphia 76ers vs Dallas Mavericks at 9:00am
Daniel Jacobs v Julio Cesar Chavez Jr - Talking Stick Resort Arena\ , Phoenix, United States at 10:00am
Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC at 11:45am
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka at 1:00pm
Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory at 2:00pm
Sydney Thunder vs Adelaide Strikers at 3:10pm
PreLims - Sajik Arena Busan, South Korea at 4:00pm
Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets at 4:30pm
Ortega v Korean Zombie - Sajik Arena Busan, South Korea at 6:00pm
Mallorca vs Sevilla at 8:00pm
Mens and Womens Freestyle Sprint - Planica, Slovenia at 8:20pm
Cardiff City vs Preston North End at 8:30pm
Everton vs Arsenal at 8:30pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm
Celtic vs Aberdeen at 11:00pm
Ealing Trailfinders vs Newcastle at 11:00pm
Leicester vs Exeter at 11:00pm
Sale Sharks vs Northampton at 11:00pm
Saracens vs Bristol Bears at 11:00pm
Wasps vs Harlequins at 11:00pm
Zebre vs Benetton Treviso at 11:00pm

Sunday - December 22, 2019
Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Houston Texans at 1:00am
Connacht vs Munster at 1:15am
Newport Gwent Dragons vs Scarlets at 1:15am
Solihull Moors vs Barrow at 1:20am
Solihull Moors vs Barrow at 1:20am
Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Monchengladbach at 1:30am
Manchester City vs Leicester City at 1:30am
Villarreal vs Getafe at 1:30am
Glasgow Warriors vs Edinburgh at 1:45am
DUBOIS vs FUJIMOTO - Copper Box Arena, London, United Kingdom at 3:00am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Ospreys vs Cardiff Blues at 3:35am
Paris Saint Germain vs Amiens at 3:45am
Torino vs SPAL at 3:45am
New England Patriots vs Buffalo Bills at 5:25am
Washington Capitals vs Tampa Bay Lightning at 8:00am
San Jose Sharks vs St Louis Blues at 11:30am
Melbourne Stars vs Hobart Hurricanes at 11:45am
Adelaide United Women vs Canberra United Women at 1:00pm
Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United at 3:00pm
Sydney Sixers vs Brisbane Heat at 4:10pm
India vs West Indies at 4:30pm
Club Deportivo Leganes vs Espanyol at 7:00pm
Atalanta vs AC Milan at 7:30pm
Sheffield Wednesday vs Bristol City at 8:00pm
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 8:30pm
Osasuna vs Real Sociedad at 9:00pm
Lecce vs Bologna at 10:00pm
Parma vs Brescia at 10:00pm
Rennes vs Bordeaux at 10:00pm
Watford vs Manchester City at 10:00pm
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Union Berlin at 10:30pm
London Irish vs Bath at 11:00pm
Real Betis vs Atletico Madrid at 11:00pm

Monday - December 23, 2019
Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea at 12:30am
Juventus vs Lazio at 12:45am
SC Paderborn vs Eintracht Frankfurt at 1:00am
Levante vs Celta Vigo at 1:30am
New York Rangers vs Anaheim Ducks at 1:30am
Live Coverage from Alexandra Palace in London at 3:00am
Sassuolo vs Napoli at 3:45am
Cadiz vs Numancia at 4:00am
Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao at 4:00am
Dallas Stars vs Calgary Flames at 8:00am
Premier League

Saturday - December 14, 2019
Liverpool - Watford FC at 8:30pm
Burnley FC - Newcastle United at 11:00pm
Chelsea - AFC Bournemouth at 11:00pm
Leicester City - Norwich City at 11:00pm
Sheffield United - Aston Villa at 11:00pm

Sunday - December 15, 2019
Southampton - West Ham United at 1:30am
Manchester United - Everton at 10:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur at 10:00pm

Monday - December 16, 2019
Arsenal - Manchester City at 12:30am

Tuesday - December 17, 2019
Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion FC at 3:45am

Saturday - December 21, 2019
Everton - Arsenal at 8:30pm
AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC at 11:00pm
Aston Villa - Southampton at 11:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Sheffield United at 11:00pm
Newcastle United - Crystal Palace at 11:00pm
Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers at 11:00pm
West Ham United - Liverpool at 11:00pm

Sunday - December 22, 2019
Manchester City - Leicester City at 1:30am
Watford FC - Manchester United at 10:00pm

Monday - December 23, 2019
Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea at 12:30am

Thursday - December 26, 2019
Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion FC at 8:30pm
AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal at 11:00pm
Aston Villa - Norwich City at 11:00pm
Chelsea - Southampton at 11:00pm
Crystal Palace - West Ham United at 11:00pm
Everton - Burnley FC at 11:00pm
Sheffield United - Watford FC at 11:00pm

Friday - December 27, 2019
Manchester United - Newcastle United at 1:30am
Leicester City - Liverpool at 4:00am

Saturday - December 28, 2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City at 3:45am
Brighton & Hove Albion FC - AFC Bournemouth at 8:30pm
Newcastle United - Everton at 11:00pm
Southampton - Crystal Palace at 11:00pm
Watford FC - Aston Villa at 11:00pm

Sunday - December 29, 2019
Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur at 1:30am
West Ham United - Leicester City at 1:30am
Burnley FC - Manchester United at 3:45am
Arsenal - Chelsea at 10:00pm

Monday - December 30, 2019
Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderers at 12:30am
Manchester City - Sheffield United at 2:00am

Wednesday - January 1, 2020
Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Chelsea at 8:30pm
Burnley FC - Aston Villa at 8:30pm
Newcastle United - Leicester City at 11:00pm
Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur at 11:00pm
Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers at 11:00pm

Thursday - January 2, 2020
Manchester City - Everton at 1:30am
Norwich City - Crystal Palace at 1:30am
West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth at 1:30am
Arsenal - Manchester United at 4:00am

Friday - January 3, 2020
Liverpool - Sheffield United at 4:00am
Eredivisie (Netherlands)

Saturday - December 14, 2019
Heerenveen v Willem II at 3:00am

Sunday - December 15, 2019
ADO Den Haag v Groningen at 1:30am
Fortuna Sittard v RKC Waalwijk at 2:45am
VVV-Venlo v PEC Zwolle at 2:45am
FC Twente v Vitesse Arnhem at 3:45am
Emmen v Sparta Rotterdam at 7:15pm
Feyenoord v PSV Eindhoven at 9:30pm
AZ Alkmaar v Ajax at 11:45pm
Heracles Almelo v FC Utrecht at 11:45pm

Saturday - December 21, 2019
RKC Waalwijk v FC Twente at 3:00am

Sunday - December 22, 2019
Heerenveen v Heracles Almelo at 1:30am
PSV Eindhoven v PEC Zwolle at 2:45am
Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Alkmaar at 2:45am
Willem II v Fortuna Sittard at 3:45am
Ajax v ADO Den Haag at 7:15pm
FC Utrecht v Feyenoord at 9:30pm
Groningen v Emmen at 9:30pm
Vitesse Arnhem v VVV-Venlo at 11:45pm
Jupiler League (Netherlands)

Saturday - December 14, 2019
De Graafschap - Telstar at 3:00am
FC Volendam - MVV at 3:00am
Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles at 3:00am
Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven at 3:00am
Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht at 3:00am
N.E.C. - Almere City FC at 3:00am
NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch at 3:00am
Roda JC - Jong AZ at 3:00am
SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax at 3:00am
TOP Oss - Excelsior at 3:00am

Saturday - December 21, 2019
Almere City FC - Roda JC at 3:00am
FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV at 3:00am
FC Eindhoven - N.E.C. at 3:00am
FC Volendam - De Graafschap at 3:00am
Jong Ajax - TOP Oss at 3:00am
Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles at 3:00am
MVV - Helmond Sport at 3:00am

Sunday - December 22, 2019
NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht at 2:45am
Excelsior - SC Cambuur at 9:30pm
Telstar - Jong AZ at 9:30pm
Your day off

Wednesday - December 25, 2019
Christmas Day

Thursday - December 26, 2019
Boxing Day

Tuesday - December 31, 2019
New Years Eve

Wednesday - January 1, 2020
New Years Day

Saturday - January 25, 2020
Chinese Lunar New Years Day

Monday - January 27, 2020
Third day of Chinese Lunar New Year

Tuesday - January 28, 2020
Fourth day of Chinese Lunar New Year

Friday - February 14, 2020
Valentines Day

Saturday - April 4, 2020
Tomb Sweeping Day

Friday - April 10, 2020
Good Friday

Saturday - April 11, 2020
Holy Saturday

Sunday - April 12, 2020
Easter Sunday

Monday - April 13, 2020
Easter Monday

Thursday - April 30, 2020
Buddhas Birthday

Friday - May 1, 2020
Labour Day

Sunday - May 10, 2020
Mothers Day







  Powered By
  FreakyFreaky
 
Mezzanine Floor
 
Copyright ©2019, BAR109   
All Rights Reserved